Explore the Routing (ABA) Numbers for All Banks in TEXAS in the Table Below:

SNInstitutionCityRouting No.
01WOODFOREST NATIONAL BKTHE WOODLANDS031319058
02WOODFOREST NATIONAL BANKTHE WOODLANDS044115809
03DEPT OF DEFENSE-OVERSEAS MILITARY BKSAN ANTONIO051005504
04WOODFOREST NATIONAL BANKTHE WOODLANDS053112592
05AMERICAN MOMENTUM BANKCOLLEGE STATION063116025
06STATE BANK OF TEXASIRVING071002943
07BEAL BANKPLANO071974479
08WOODFOREST NATIONAL BANKTHE WOODLANDS081226829
09JACK HENRY CO/ REGIONS BANKALLEN081503500
10COMMERCIAL NATL BKTEXARKANA082901046
11INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY102000966
12INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY102104419
13AIMBANKLEVELLAND102201040
14PROSPERITY BANKSUGAR LAND103000800
15INTERNATIONAL BANK OF COMMERCESAN ANTONIO103012869
16PROSPERITY BANKSUGAR LAND103013211
17FIRST STATE BANK OF ALTUSAMARILLO103108249
18PROSPERITY BANKSUGAR LAND103912668
19TIB-THE INDEPENDENT BANKERS BANKFARMERS BRANCH103912985
20INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY107000628
21HERRING BANKAMARILL0107001135
22INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY107002163
23INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY107003463
24INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY107003667
25INDEPENDENT BANKMCKINNEY107004611